Calendar - Calendar

86 Matches

1 Sunday, 05.03.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Club Sando San Juan North Secondary 3-0
1 Sunday, 05.03.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Central FC Gilbert Park 3-0
1 Sunday, 05.03.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Defence Force FC Trinity College East Trincity 7-0
1 Sunday, 05.03.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC Ma Pau Stars St. James Barracks 3-0
1 Sunday, 05.03.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Morvant Caledonia United Mahaica Oval 1-2
2 Sunday, 12.03.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh W Connection 3-1
2 Sunday, 12.03.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Point Fortin Civic FC 0-3
2 Sunday, 12.03.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Police FC 0-0
2 Sunday, 12.03.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando St. Ann’s Rangers 2-1
2 Sunday, 12.03.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC Morvant Caledonia United 0-3
3 Sunday, 19.03.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Central FC San Juan North Secondary 6-0
3 Sunday, 19.03.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Ma Pau Stars Maracas St Joseph Recreation Ground 1-4
3 Sunday, 19.03.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers W Connection Trinity College Moka 1-1
3 Sunday, 19.03.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC Club Sando St. James Barracks 2-2
3 Sunday, 19.03.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Defence Force FC Mahaica Oval 2-1
4 Sunday, 26.03.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh St. Ann’s Rangers San Juan North Secondary 0-0
4 Sunday, 26.03.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Police FC Gilbert Park 2-0
4 Sunday, 26.03.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Morvant Caledonia United Trinity College East Trincity 2-6
4 Sunday, 26.03.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Point Fortin Civic FC Grand Chemin Moruga 3-3
4 Sunday, 26.03.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC Ma Pau Stars St Augustine Secondary 0-3
5 Sunday, 02.04.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Club Sando St. Joseph Convent Ground Federation Park 5-1
5 Sunday, 02.04.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Defence Force FC Arima Velodome 5-2
5 Sunday, 02.04.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Central FC Trinity College Moka 4-0
5 Sunday, 02.04.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC San Juan Jabloteh St. James Barracks 0-1
5 Sunday, 02.04.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC W Connection Mahaica Oval 0-2
6 Sunday, 09.04.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Point Fortin Civic FC 2-0
6 Sunday, 09.04.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Morvant Caledonia United 1-0
6 Sunday, 09.04.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Police FC -
6 Sunday, 09.04.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Ma Pau Stars 1-3
6 Sunday, 09.04.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC Defence Force FC 2-1
7 Sunday, 23.04.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United San Juan Jabloteh 0-1
7 Sunday, 23.04.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars W Connection 0-0
7 Sunday, 23.04.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Club Sando 1-3
7 Sunday, 23.04.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC Central FC 4-1
7 Sunday, 23.04.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC St. Ann’s Rangers 2-3
8 Sunday, 30.04.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Ma Pau Stars San Juan North Secondary 1-2
8 Sunday, 30.04.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Defence Force FC Claxton Bay Union Recreation Ground 4-0
8 Sunday, 30.04.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Morvant Caledonia United Maracas St Joseph Recreation Ground 3-1
8 Sunday, 30.04.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC Point Fortin Civic FC St. James Barracks 1-3
8 Sunday, 30.04.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC Club Sando New Settlement Recreation Ground 0-3
9 Sunday, 07.05.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Police FC Maracas Recreation Ground 0-3
9 Sunday, 07.05.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars St. Ann’s Rangers Arima Velodome 2-2
9 Sunday, 07.05.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC San Juan Jabloteh Trinity College East Trincity 0-2
9 Sunday, 07.05.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando W Connection Moruga Recreation Grounds 1-1
10 Saturday, 13.05.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Point Fortin Civic FC Maracas Recreation Ground 0-3
10 Saturday, 13.05.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Police FC Ojoe Road Recreation Sangre Grande 2-2
10 Saturday, 13.05.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC St. Ann’s Rangers Trinity College East Trincity 0-4
10 Saturday, 13.05.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando San Juan Jabloteh Grand Chemin Moruga 2-2
10 Saturday, 13.05.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC W Connection D’Abadie Recreation Grounds 1-1
11 Saturday, 20.05.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection San Juan Jabloteh Claxton Bay Union Recreation Ground 2-2
11 Sunday, 21.05.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Club Sando St Augustine Secondary 1-0
11 Sunday, 21.05.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC Defence Force FC St. James Barracks 2-2
11 Sunday, 21.05.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Ma Pau Stars Mahaica Oval 0-4
12 Sunday, 28.05.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection St. Ann’s Rangers Claxton Bay Union Recreation Ground 0-1
12 Sunday, 28.05.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Morvant Caledonia United Ojoe Road Recreation Sangre Grande 4-2
12 Sunday, 28.05.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Point Fortin Civic FC Trinity College East Trincity 1-6
12 Sunday, 28.05.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Police FC Mannie Ramjohn Training Field 1-0
12 Sunday, 28.05.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC San Juan Jabloteh D’Abadie Recreation Grounds 2-3
11 Tuesday, 30.05.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Central FC Maracas St Joseph Recreation Ground -
13 Sunday, 04.06.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Defence Force FC Maracas Recreation Ground 0-0
13 Sunday, 04.06.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Central FC Arima Velodome 5-3
13 Sunday, 04.06.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers San Juan Jabloteh St Augustine Secondary 1-3
13 Sunday, 04.06.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC W Connection St. James Barracks 4-5
13 Sunday, 04.06.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Club Sando Mahaica Oval 2-2
14 Sunday, 11.06.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Police FC San Juan North Secondary 1-0
14 Sunday, 11.06.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Point Fortin Civic FC Claxton Bay Union Recreation Ground 5-0
14 Sunday, 11.06.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Ma Pau Stars Trinity College East Trincity 0-6
14 Sunday, 11.06.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Morvant Caledonia United Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 3-2
14 Sunday, 11.06.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC St. Ann’s Rangers D’Abadie Recreation Grounds 1-1
9 Thursday, 15.06.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Central FC Mahaica Oval -
15 Saturday, 17.06.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United W Connection 1-5
15 Saturday, 17.06.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars Club Sando Ojoe Road Recreation Sangre Grande -
15 Saturday, 17.06.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Central FC Trinity College East Trincity 2-5
15 Saturday, 17.06.2017 04:00 h Police FC Police FC - Police FC St. Ann’s Rangers St. James Barracks -
15 Saturday, 17.06.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC San Juan Jabloteh Mahaica Oval 1-3
16 Sunday, 25.06.2017 04:00 h San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Morvant Caledonia United San Juan North Secondary 11-0
16 Sunday, 25.06.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Ma Pau Stars Union Recreation Grounds 2-2
16 Sunday, 25.06.2017 04:00 h St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Point Fortin Civic FC El Dorado West Secondary School 5-1
16 Sunday, 25.06.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Defence Force FC Mannie Ramjohn Training Field 5-1
16 Sunday, 25.06.2017 04:00 h Central FC Central FC - Central FC Police FC D’Abadie Recreation Grounds 2-2
17 Sunday, 02.07.2017 04:00 h Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United St. Ann’s Rangers Maracas Recreation Ground 0-3
17 Sunday, 02.07.2017 04:00 h Ma Pau Stars Ma Pau Stars - Ma Pau Stars San Juan Jabloteh Ojoe Road Recreation Sangre Grande 2-2
17 Sunday, 02.07.2017 04:00 h Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC W Connection Trinity College East Trincity 0-2
17 Sunday, 02.07.2017 04:00 h Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Central FC Mannie Ramjohn Training Field 3-0
17 Sunday, 02.07.2017 04:00 h Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Police FC Mahaica Oval 2-2
18 Saturday, 08.07.2017 04:00 h W Connection W Connection - W Connection Club Sando Union Recreation Grounds 2-0