Calendar - Calendar

108 Matches

Round 1 Matchday 1

1 14:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 
2 16:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 
3 13:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-7thumbs_down.png 
4 15:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 

Round 1 Matchday 2

5 14:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh St. Ann’s Rangers Hasely Crawford Stadium 6-5thumbs_up.png 
6 16:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
7 13:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 15:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 

Round 1 Matchday 3

11 14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
9 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Police FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 
10 16:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-3thumbs_down.png 
12 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 

Round 1 Matchday 4

13 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC San Juan Jabloteh Hasely Crawford Stadium 4-2thumbs_up.png 
15 14:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
16 16:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
14 16:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Morvant Caledonia United Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 

Round 1 Matchday 5

17 14:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 
18 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
19 13:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC St. Ann’s Rangers Marvin Lee Stadium 2-3thumbs_down.png 
20 15:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United San Juan Jabloteh Marvin Lee Stadium 4-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 1 Matchday 6

14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 1-6thumbs_down.png 
14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Defence Force FC Marvin Lee Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
16:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Central FC Marvin Lee Stadium 1-1draw.png 
16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 1 Matchday 7

21 14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Police FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
22 16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
24 11:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Defence Force FC Mahaica Oval 1-3thumbs_down.png 
23 14:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 1 Matchday 8

25 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
26 16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Defence Force FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
27 14:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 
28 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 

Round 1 Matchday 9

29 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
30 16:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 
31 11:30 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. St. Ann’s Rangers Larry Gomes Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
32 13:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC San Juan Jabloteh Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 

Round 2 Matchday 1

2 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Central FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 
1 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
3 11:30 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers San Juan Jabloteh Larry Gomes Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 14:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC North East Stars F.C. Mahaica Oval 0-0draw.png 

Round 2 Matchday 2

6 15:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Morvant Caledonia United Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 15:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
7 23:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Police FC Mahaica Oval 5-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 3

9 02:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Point Fortin Civic FC Marvin Lee Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 
11 02:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
10 04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh W Connection Marvin Lee Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 

Round 2 Matchday 4

13 02:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Police FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
14 04:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
15 11:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Central FC Mahaica Oval 0-0draw.png 

Round 2 Matchday 5

18 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Central FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-0draw.png 
19 16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Morvant Caledonia United Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
20 11:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC W Connection Mahaica Oval 2-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 6

22 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United St. Ann’s Rangers Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
23 16:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 
24 11:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC San Juan Jabloteh Mahaica Oval 2-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 7

27 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
28 16:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 2-2draw.png 
26 16:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. San Juan Jabloteh Marvin Lee Stadium 0-0draw.png 

Round 2 Matchday 8

29 14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
32 16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 
31 11:30 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Morvant Caledonia United Mahaica Oval 2-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 2

8 14:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 

Round 2 Matchday 9

33 15:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 
34 14:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 6-0thumbs_up.png 
35 16:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
31 11:30 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Defence Force FC Larry Gomes Stadium 1-1draw.png 

Round 3 Matchday 1

1 14:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Point Fortin Civic FC Marvin Lee Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 
2 16:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United North East Stars F.C. Marvin Lee Stadium 2-3thumbs_down.png 
3 13:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
4 12:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Central FC Larry Gomes Stadium 2-3thumbs_down.png 

Round 2 Matchday 9

36 15:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 5

13:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Defence Force FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 

Round 2 Matchday 4

16 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Defence Force FC Marvin Lee Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 

Round 3 Matchday 2

5 14:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
6 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 
7 12:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Police FC Larry Gomes Stadium 0-4thumbs_down.png 
8 14:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 

Round 3 Matchday 3

9 14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
10 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 4-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 4

13 14:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
14 16:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
15 12:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC San Juan Jabloteh Larry Gomes Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 5

18 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
19 12:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 6

13:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 3

11 14:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 6

21 14:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 6-1thumbs_up.png 
23 14:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh St. Ann’s Rangers Marvin Lee Stadium 2-2draw.png 
22 16:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 5-1thumbs_up.png 
24 16:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Point Fortin Civic FC Marvin Lee Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 

Round 3 Matchday 5

20 13:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 7

25 15:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 7

25 14:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Morvant Caledonia United Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 
27 14:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
28 16:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Central FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
26 16:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 

Round 3 Matchday 5

14:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
16:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 4-1thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 4

13:30 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 4-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 2 Matchday 8

30 16:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-2draw.png 

Round 3 Matchday 8

36 14:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 
34 16:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 

Round 3 Matchday 9

34 15:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
35 15:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-3thumbs_down.png 
33 17:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
36 17:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Defence Force FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 

Round 3 Matchday 8

35 14:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
33 16:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png